Estadísticas Año 2016

Tramitaciones

ESTADÍSTICA GENERAL 2016
NÚMEROEMPRESASTRABAJADORES
EXPEDIENTES PROCESADOS718860277.709
TRAMITACIONES EFECTIVAS596694219891
Con Avenencia20827161913
Sin Avenencia388423157978
TRAMITACIONES NO EFECTIVAS12216657818
Intentado sin efecto7411842017
Desistidos363613316
Archivo12122485
% EFECTIVAS83,01
% ACUERDOS34,9

Avenencias