Estadísticas Año 2017

Tramitaciones

ESTADÍSTICA GENERAL 2017
NÚMEROEMPRESASTRABAJADORES
EXPEDIENTES PROCESADOS7915024472572
TRAMITACIONES EFECTIVAS6334215407326
Con Avenencia2052868148572
Sin Avenencia4281347258754
TRAMITACIONES NO EFECTIVAS15880965246
Intentado sin efecto11611852865
Desistidos2767610788
Archivo15151593
% EFECTIVAS80,03
% ACUERDOS32,39

Avenencias