Estadísticas Año 2013

Tramitaciones

ESTADÍSTICA GENERAL
NÚMEROEMPRESASTRABAJADORES
EXPEDIENTES PROCESADOS82022.262711.955
MEDIACIONES EFECTIVAS6126.891463.622
Con Avenencia2052.360132.282
Sin Avenencia4074.531331.340
MEDIACIONES NO EFECTIVAS20815.371248.333
Intentado sin efecto11715.263214.946
Desistidos557123.393
Archivo36379.994
% EFECTIVAS74,73
% AVENENCIAS33,5

Avenencias