Estadísticas Año 2012

Tramitaciones

ESTADÍSTICA GENERAL MEDIACIONES
NÚMEROEMPRESASTRABAJADORES
EXPEDIENTES PROCESADOS7345.988357.044
TRAMITACIONES EFECTIVAS5753.522316.103
Con Avenencia1982.50998.111
Sin Avenencia3771.013217.992
TRAMITACIONES NO EFECTIVAS1592.46640.941
Intentado sin efecto942.10026.188
Desistidos483488.884
Archivo17185.869
% EFECTIVAS78
% ACUERDOS34

Avenencias