Estadísticas Año 2011

Tramitaciones

ESTADÍSTICA GENERAL
NÚMEROEMPRESASTRABAJADORES
EXPEDIENTES PROCESADOS80117.653457.272
TRAMITACIONES EFECTIVAS57015.713357.660
Con Avenencia2363.142104.720
Sin Avenencia33412.571252.940
TRAMITACIONES NO EFECTIVAS2301.93999.555
Intentado sin efecto1551.85878.388
Desistidos42437.936
Archivo333813.231
ARBITRAJES1157
% EFECTIVAS71,25
% ACUERDOS41,4

Avenencias