Estadísticas Año 2010

Tramitaciones

ESTADÍSTICA GENERAL 2010
NÚMEROEMPRESASTRABAJADORES
EXPEDIENTES PROCESADOS65026.727410.722
TRAMITACIONES EFECTIVAS47014.532295.549
Con Avenencia2241.24160.069
Sin Avenencia24613.291235.480
TRAMITACIONES NO EFECTIVAS18012.195115.173
Intentado sin efecto11312.12297.776
Desistidos19204.184
Archivo485313.213
% EFECTIVAS72
% ACUERDOS48

Avenencias