Estadísticas Año 2009

Tramitaciones

Estadística General
NÚMEROEMPRESASTRABAJADORES
EXPEDIENTES PROCESADOS68732.839346.328
TRAMITACIONES EFECTIVAS50312.436234.777
Con Avenencia2119.33674.818
Sin Avenencia2923.100159.959
TRAMITACIONES NO EFECTIVAS18420.403111.551
Intentado sin efecto10011937.007
Desistidos30302.920
Archivo5420.25471.624
% EFECTIVAS73
% ACUERDOS42

Avenencias